Competitieteams voorjaar 2021

Dinsdagochtend
DD 1e klasse
Joke Verhoeven
Cora van Bentem
Jose Blom
Eveline Kippuw
Joke vd vlugt
Adri Luiten
Joke vd Heijden
Linda Sikkema
 
Vrijdagochtend
HD 3e klasse
Rinus Bazuin
Ton van Brussel
Bert Herlaar
Cor de Raadt
Jan Aris Saal
Paul Melkert
 
Vrijdagavond
DD17+ 3e klasse
Heleen Eijkhout
Karen de Marie
Conny Flederus - de Groot
Maureen Duin - van Binsbergen
Anne-Riet Roozen
Brigitte van Zutphen
 
DD17+ 4e klasse
Murielle Muskee
Swapna Ramachandran
Jacqueline Brandt
Jacqueline Aarts
 
DD17+ 4e klasse
Mariska Currie
Barbara Wisman
Minou Morel
Simone de Blieck
 
HD17+ 2e klasse
Koen Roelofsen
Jeroen Roelofsen
Misja Koot
Martijn Lubach
Leon Visser
Maurice Troupin
Bas van der Wilden
 
HD17+ 3e klasse
Iwan Knopper
Peter Duin
Erwin de Marie
Reinier Jobse
David Beelen
Hans Jansen
 
HD17+ 3e klasse
Sasha Radovac
Dik Graaff
Frank van Rooden
Albert Schoof
 
GD17+ 1e klasse
Jeroen Tan
Jodi Staman
Carla van Hamburg
Frank Kramer
Maria van Tubergen
Norbert van Hamburg
 
GD17+ 3e klasse
Hans Jansen
Emiel Vogelaar
Renate Harthoorn
Celine Vogelaar
 
Zaterdag
GD17+ 1e klasse
Miranda Schram
Brannie Agterhof
Cees de Jong
Leo van Kampen
Margareth Zwarter
Saskia Bakker
 
Gemengd 17+ 1e klasse
Esther van Rooijen
Manja v.d. Klaauw
Jolanda Hoogeveen
Bob van Riemsdijk
Frank Kramer
Yves Pijlman
 
DD17+ 2e klasse
Carla Vreeswijk
Marian Damhuis
Martine Dekker
Karin Hallegraeff
Laura Longayroux
Karla Oppelaar
Claudia van Tienderen
 
DD17+ 4e klasse
Pamela Wassenberg
Ines Bovenschen
Inger Clement
Anneke van Kampen
Els Schenk
Esther Sartori
 
HD17+ 2e klasse
Marc Lindeman
Dennis de Keuning
Wim Schut
Rob Brandt
Mike Tjen
 
HD17+ 3e klasse
René van Riel
Ad de Vlieger
Ronald Vader
Ton Meijerink
Martin Buser
Marcel Roos
 
Zondag
Dames 4e klasse
Marissa Meijer
Saskia Peters
Sophie Doolaard
Danielle Vink
Rianne Cornelissen
Debra de Gruijter
 
Heren 35+ 3e klasse
Rob van Wezep
Berto van Nee
Edo van Berkel
Frank Hulst
 
Heren 35+ 4e klasse
Harry Oussoren
Ronald Hoefnagel
Allert Bolhuis
Luuk van der Meeren
 
Heren 35+ 4e klasse
Max Loog
Marc Kock
Frank van Drongelen
Chris Pluymen
Ruud de Graaff
Martijn van Wageningen